2014 DOVER INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 6, 2014
BOYS LARGE SCHOOL RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 1766 Patrick Wells 12 Northwest 18:45.6
2 2 1696 Alex Vales 12 Northwest 18:46.7
3 3 1265 Duncan Freeland 12 Minerva 18:56.4
4 4 874 Nathan McCutcheon 12 Dover 19:02.7
5 5 891 Jordan Yoder 11 Dover 19:09.6
6 6 768 Garrett Bradley 10 Dover 19:16.6
7 7 759 Kyle Robinson 12 Canton South 19:35.7
8 8 1582 Justin Hinkle 11 Northwest 19:36.6
9 9 1414 Alec Mueller 11 Minerva 19:40.7
10 10 1636 Evan Petty 11 Northwest 19:45.3
11 11 1807 Kevin Alves 11 Washington 19:46.4
12 12 257 Steven Ashcraft 10 Canton McKinley 19:46.7
13 13 429 Nick Powell 11 Canton McKinley 19:55.6
14 14 1606 Burke Kepley 12 Northwest 19:55.8
15 15 1450 Garrett Spardy 12 Minerva 19:57.8
16 16 871 Brice Hutchison 11 Dover 19:59.3
17 17 708 Alex cox 11 Timken 20:04.9
18 18 551 Cameron White 11 Canton McKinley 20:09.3
19 19 61 Dylan Bailey 9 Alliance 20:13.5
20 20 453 Kevin Martin 10 Washington 20:15.1
21 21 707 Dorian Henderson 9 Timken 20:23.1
22 22 1466 Jarrett Yaccobucci 9 Minerva 20:32.6
23 23 55 Tony Antonasanti 10 Alliance 20:33.7
24 24 277 Rook Harper 11 Canton McKinley 20:38.4
25 25 1498 John Elliott 11 Northwest 20:39.9
26 26 1963 Kieren Fife 9 Washington 20:43.3
27 27 270 Andrew Dourm 12 Canton McKinley 21:14.7
28 895 Patrick Husk 10 Marlington 21:16.6
29 28 1469 Zane Zeedrich 12 Minerva 21:24.2
30 29 744 Zach Holshu 11 Canton South 21:31.3
31 30 279 William Jackson 9 Canton McKinley 21:37.9
32 31 1546 Michael Fleming 10 Northwest 21:47.8
33 32 258 Montrell Devaugn 10 Canton McKinley 21:53.7
34 894 Hunter Cobb 9 Marlington 21:55.7
35 1491 Jack Bender 10 Northwest 21:58.9
36 33 251 Josh Teel 11 Alliance 22:02.9
37 34 1410 Seth McGee 10 Minerva 22:07.2
38 35 709 Christian Nye 11 Timken 22:09.0
39 36 880 Willie Nowak 11 Dover 22:10.9
40 37 750 Andrew Ricketts 9 Canton South 22:10.9
41 38 70 Brandon Collins 10 Alliance 22:17.1
42 39 452 Lucas Kluender 11 Washington 22:20.5
43 40 457 Tyler Voorhes 12 Washington 22:28.9
44 1496 Logan Eisner 12 Northwest 22:30.1
45 41 761 Jacob Steinke 11 Canton South 22:42.6
46 42 1399 Wyatt Kohl 10 Minerva 22:48.9
47 1400 Jacob Martin 11 Minerva 22:53.9
48 1149 Nathan Robenstine 11 Marlington 22:55.4
49 43 710 Caleb Lee 9 Timken 23:05.4
50 281 Don Meredith 12 Canton McKinley 23:07.4
51 1152 Finn Billiter 9 Minerva 23:17.8
52 274 Bobby Hall 9 Canton McKinley 23:28.8
53 44 125 Zach Finch 9 Alliance 23:35.8
54 543 Alan Volkert 9 Canton McKinley 23:41.8
55 45 704 Jaxon Frey 9 Canton South 23:42.6
56 46 455 Cooper Rice 11 Washington 23:43.0
57 47 784 Harry Bryan 9 Dover 23:44.8
58 48 456 Matt Thompson 12 Washington 24:12.2
59 49 151 Dylan Kungle 10 Alliance 24:54.8
60 50 839 Nick Durbin 10 Dover 24:55.3
61 51 63 Jack Benson 9 Alliance 25:04.6
62 2282 Andrew Gillogy 11 Washington 25:16.4
63 449 Jake Schaffer 9 Canton McKinley 25:19.5
64 888 Anthony Willoughby 10 Dover 25:25.2
65 1413 Martin Merrick 12 Minerva 25:31.6
66 199 Michael Macenczak 12 Alliance 25:32.0
67 52 711 Jacob Nau 10 Timken 25:32.6
68 53 713 Caleb Groves 12 Canton South 25:37.3
69 54 702 Austin Clapper 10 Canton South 26:07.4
70 1589 Isaiah Hunter 11 Northwest 26:16.8
71 1463 Cody Wyatt 9 Minerva 27:00.3
72 55 712 Jeremy Wetter 10 Timken 28:00.6
73 454 Cameron Rice 11 Washington 28:01.0
74 4907 Zach Rodgers 8 Alliance 28:41.4
75 4906 Adam McMillen 7 Alliance 28:45.9
76 4904 Charles Glass 7 Alliance 28:48.4
77 650 Madalyn Sibble 9 Alliance 29:53.3
78 200 Dillon McCurdy 10 Alliance 29:53.5
79 4908 Seth Stevens 8 Alliance 29:55.2
80 864 Perry Folk 11 Dover 30:02.5
81 4903 Nathan Fotheringham 7 Alliance 30:08.0
82 1270 Gage Garrott 9 Minerva 30:18.1
83 399 Zach Parkinson 9 Canton McKinley 30:52.2
84 886 Kyle Thomas 11 Dover 31:04.9